Biography

0

Daisy Marie Quick Facts

Alias: Dayse Dukes
Date of Birth: 2/6/1984
Home Town: Montebello, California, USA
Measurements: 32D-22-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Daisy Marie Biography

Sexy Hispanic babe Daisy Marie was born in Montebello, California in 1984. Daisy made her appearance on the adult industry stage in 2002 when she was just eighteen years old. During her first year in the adult industry Daisy Marie featured in quite a few adult feature films in a variety of niches including Latin, foot fetish, interracial, gang bang, fetish, masturbation and internal.

Daisy Marie stands at 5’4 and weighs 106lbs. Daisy’s fans are particularly fond of her 32D implants as well as her hour glass figure which measures in at 32D-22-34. Daisy currently has her tongue, both nostrils, a right Monroe, navel and nipples pierced. Daisy also has tattoos of “Caution, slippery when wet” above her pubic area, “Linda” above the outside of her left ankle, a human figure which covers most of her back and a left shoulder blade tattoo.

During her adult career Daisy Marie has featured in a number of films for a variety of big name adult studios including Hustler, Vivid, Wicked, Penthouse and Club Jenna. Daisy has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry during her career including Jenna Jameson, Jenna Presley, Riley Shy, Ron Jeremy, Jesse Jane, Evan Stone, Tommy Gunn and Nikki Benz.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. bob says:

    I think Daisy is the most beautiful woman i the world. She is genuine in everyway. what a body, her feet are pretty as hell,and i am her number one fan! i would do anything to meet her in person, talk to her, and maybe even get to give her a foot massage. So if Daisy ever reads this,i hope,pray that she would make this man’s dreams Cum True.

  2. garth says:

    was daisy marie ever a kurt newberry model

  3. neno says:

    you are beutiful, my 18 cm dick will put sperm in your pusy….

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *